Zde jsou k dispozici výsledky ze závodů pořádaných naším klubem.

14.12.2019 - Oblastní střelecká liga Karviná 2019/2020 - 2. kolo
VzPi 60 - Muži ↴
1. místo
Muži
Moiczek Ryszard (*1977)
CBK Cieszyn
(II. VT) (13 CT) 555 b.
89 95 96 96 87 92
2. místo
Muži
Hromočuk Michal (*1972) 2939
SSK Kopřivnice (0374)
(III. VT) (11 CT) 539 b.
93 84 87 94 90 91
3. místo
Muži
Kolasiński Tomasz (*1978)
CBK Cieszyn
(III. VT) (5 CT) 535 b.
90 91 90 84 92 88
4. místo
Muži
Zawada Zdzisław (*1983)
KŻR Dzięgielów
(III. VT) (6 CT) 534 b.
93 89 86 86 95 85
5. místo
Muži
Krajč Petr (*1978) AVZO
1. ZO Kovona Karviná (80031)
(III. VT) (4 CT) 532 b.
91 88 87 89 90 87
(bodová srážka: -2 b.)
6. místo
Muži
Mróz Krystian (*1974)
CBK Cieszyn
(III. VT) (4 CT) 526 b.
84 85 86 91 88 92
7. místo
Muži
Václavík Jaroslav (*1953) AVZO
AVZO Frýdek - Místek (80160)
(III. VT) (5 CT) 523 b.
89 82 88 86 90 88
8. místo
Muži
Nevřivý Dalibor (*1964) 40795
SSK Kovona Karviná (0373)
(III. VT) (4 CT) 522 b.
90 83 85 86 89 89
9. místo
Muži
Walica Jan (*1943) 33251
OLZA Třinec (0158)
(III. VT) (2 CT) 515 b.
84 84 89 86 84 88
10. místo
Muži
Karzel Karel (*1960) 11072
SSK Kovona Karviná (0373)
(5 CT) 511 b.
84 86 89 84 81 87
11. místo
Muži
Lacký Antonín (*1959) 25005
SSK Hradec nad Moravicí (0132)
(6 CT) 506 b.
85 88 79 87 86 81
12. místo
Muži
Vašák Jaroslav (*1975) n.č.
SSK Kopřivnice (0374)
(4 CT) 503 b.
76 85 91 82 83 86
13. místo
Muži
Petřík František (*1960) AVZO
2. ZO Karviná (80088)
(3 CT) 491 b.
74 82 84 85 83 83
14. místo
Muži
Studnička Petr (*1973) 40501
SSK Ostrava - Poruba (0368)
(3 CT) 486 b.
82 81 82 78 82 81
15. místo
Muži
Novotný Lubomír (*1948) AVZO
1. ZO Kovona Karviná (80031)
(3 CT) 482 b.
83 77 83 83 81 75
16. místo
Muži
Beránek Jakub (*1994) AVZO
2. ZO Karviná (80088)
(2 CT) 477 b.
80 78 84 81 78 76
17. místo
Muži
Hostaša Miroslav (*1940) AVZO
AVZO Frýdek - Místek (80160)
(1 CT) 474 b.
85 82 80 82 79 66
14.12.2019 - Oblastní střelecká liga Karviná 2019/2020 - 2. kolo
VzPi 60 - Ženy ↴
1. místo
Ženy
Bieniek Katarzyna (*1981)
Flinta Harbutowice
(II. VT) (15 CT) 555 b.
89 94 94 93 93 92
2. místo
Ženy
Frydrychová Lenka (*1971) 41098
SSK Ostrava - Poruba (0368)
(6 CT) 505 b.
86 88 84 87 77 83
3. místo
Ženy
Slaninová Kateřina (*1976) 29968
SSK Kovona Karviná (0373)
(4 CT) 485 b.
82 77 81 86 77 82
( Položky: 1 - 20 z 20 )
(c) Petr Korviny, 2019