Zde jsou k dispozici výsledky ze závodů pořádaných naším klubem.

16.11.2019 - Oblastní střelecká liga Karviná 2019/2020 - 1. kolo
VzPi 60 - Ženy ↴
1. místo
Ženy
Bieniek Katarzyna (*1981)
Flinta Harbutowice
(II. VT) (14 CT) 555 b.
95 93 89 93 95 90
2. místo
Ženy
Frydrychová Lenka (*1971) 41098
SSK Ostrava - Poruba (0368)
(1 CT) 477 b.
76 75 86 77 79 84
16.11.2019 - Oblastní střelecká liga Karviná 2019/2020 - 1. kolo
VzPi 60 - Muži, junioři ↴
1. místo
Muži, junioři
Hejna Vojtěch (*2000) 39895
SSK Policie - Ostrava (0224)
(M) (16 CT) 575 b.
94 97 97 94 97 96
2. místo
Muži, junioři
Čajka Tomáš (*2001) 41193
SSK Policie - Ostrava (0224)
(III. VT*) (6 CT) 539 b.
91 91 88 91 89 89
3. místo
Muži, junioři
Kolasiński Tomasz (*1978)
CBK Cieszyn
(III. VT) (12 CT) 536 b.
94 88 93 83 93 85
4. místo
Muži, junioři
Walica Jan (*1943) 33251
OLZA Třinec (0158)
(II. VT) (7 CT) 536 b.
91 89 92 86 85 93
5. místo
Muži, junioři
Moiczek Ryszard (*1977)
CBK Cieszyn
(III. VT) (2 CT) 536 b.
89 89 89 93 87 89
6. místo
Muži, junioři
Václavík Jaroslav (*1953) AVZO
AVZO Frýdek - Místek (80160)
(II. VT) (9 CT) 532 b.
87 90 95 84 88 88
7. místo
Muži, junioři
Nevřivý Dalibor (*1964) 40795
SSK Kovona Karviná (0373)
(III. VT) (3 CT) 529 b.
86 82 89 95 87 90
8. místo
Muži, junioři
Skotnica Filip (*1998) 41540
SSK Ostrava - Poruba (0368)
(III. VT) (5 CT) 523 b.
92 93 90 84 81 83
9. místo
Muži, junioři
Mróz Krystian (*1974)
CBK Cieszyn
(III. VT) (5 CT) 522 b.
84 88 88 87 88 87
10. místo
Muži, junioři
Lacký Antonín (*1959) 25005
SSK Hradec nad Moravicí (0132)
(III. VT) (2 CT) 516 b.
85 84 85 86 85 91
11. místo
Muži, junioři
Žůrek Bohumír (*2000) 41196
SSK Policie - Ostrava (0224)
(7 CT) 512 b.
91 88 86 84 83 80
12. místo
Muži, junioři
Zawada Zdzisław (*1983)
KŻR Dzięgielów
(1 CT) 504 b.
88 82 81 87 82 84
13. místo
Muži, junioři
Petřík František (*1960) AVZO
2. ZO Karviná (80088)
(4 CT) 502 b.
91 85 85 80 83 78
14. místo
Muži, junioři
Studnička Petr (*1973) 40501
SSK Ostrava - Poruba (0368)
(1 CT) 489 b.
85 81 83 82 75 83
15. místo
Muži, junioři
Hostaša Miroslav (*1940) AVZO
AVZO Frýdek - Místek (80160)
(4 CT) 479 b.
78 81 83 78 76 83
16. místo
Muži, junioři
Špak Jiří (*1970) AVZO
2. ZO Karviná (80088)
(1 CT) 420 b.
72 76 76 73 62 61
17. místo
Muži, junioři
Beránek Jakub (*1994) AVZO
2. ZO Karviná (80088)
(1 CT) 416 b.
68 75 69 70 79 55
( Položky: 1 - 19 z 19 )
(c) Petr Korviny, 2019